Yhdistysten Kutsujuhlat 2020

Yhdistysten kutsujuhlat 2020

TAMMIKUU

Kokemäki                  14.01      klo 12-16      Kokemäen Seuratalo, Seurahuone

Sastamala                 30.01      klo 12-16      Vammalan Seuratalo, Marttilankatu 35

 

HELMIKUU

Rauma                     19.02      klo 12-16       Urheilutalo Ooperi, Vanha Turuntie 56

Köyliö-Säkylä            25.02     klo  12-16       Lallintalo, Pyhä Henrikintie 401 B

 

MAALISKUU

 

Nakkila                      05.03      klo 12-16       Työväentalo, Kirkkokatu  15

Kiikka                        09.03      klo 12-16       Kiikannuorisotalo,Törmätie 8, Sastamala

Porin Seutu              19.03       klo  12-16      Koitontalo, Ruosniementie 115, Pori

Eurajoki                    24.03      klo  14-18      Nuorisoseurantalo. Pihlauksentie 4

 

HUHTIKUU

 

Meri - Pori                01.04       klo 12-16       Mieslauluntalo, Vapaudenkatu 10, Pori

Harjavalta                16.04      klo 14-18        Panelian työväentalo, Paneliantie 28

Lappi                       21.04      klo 12-16       Työväentalo , Hinnerjoentie  15

Kankaanpää              28.04      klo 12-16       Työväentalo  Soihtula, Torikatu  9

 

TOUKOKUU

 

Eura                         08.05       klo 18-22      Tyoväentalo  Onnela,Sorkkistentie 51

Huittinen                  12.05       klo  14-18       Kalliola, Suttila, Punkalaitumentie 266

Ulvila                        14.05       klo  14-18       Vanhankylän työväentalo , Rovannintie  114

Kiukainen                 26.05       klo  14-18       Panelian Työväentalo,  Paneliantie 28

 

ELOKUU

 

Kokemäki                 11.08       klo  14-18        Pamauksen lava, Köyliöntie  537

Köyliö-Säkylä           18.08       klö  12-16        Työväentalo, Kokemäentie  18

Kiukainen                 26.08       klo  14-18        Työväentalo, Paneliantie  28

 

SYYSKUU

 

Rauma                  02.09         klo 13-16        Järjestötalo,  Siikapölku  1

Nakkila                  10.09         klo  12-16       Työväentalo,  Kirkkokatu  15

Harjavalta              17.09         klo  14-18      Työväentalo,  Paneliantie 28

Sastamala             24.09         klo  12-16      Vammalan  Seuratalo, Marttilankatu  35

 

LOKAKUU

 

Eurajoki                   08.10        klo  14-18       Nuorisoseurantalo, Pihlauksentie  4

Kiikka                      12.10        klo  12-16       Nuorisotalo, Törmätie 8 Sastamala

Ulvila                       15.10        klo  14-18      Työväentalo, Ravannintie   114

Porin Seutu              22.10        klo  12-16       Koitontalo, Ruosniementie  115

 

MARRASKUU

 

Eura                         06.11        klo  14-18    Työväentalo Onnela, Sorkkistentie  51

Meri-Pori                11.11         klo  12-16    Mieslauluntalo,  Vapaudenkatu   10

 

JOULUKUU

 

Nakkila                    10.12         klo   12-16     Työväentalo,  Kirkkokatu   15